Palmarès

Retrouvez les classements généraux de l'édition 2017:RESULTATS 11KM_2017 et dans le journal  LE PROGRES_02.05.17

2017 EL MADI El Yazid 39’55 CLERC Mélina 49’09
BARRAND Pierre 40’54 GRANDPERRIN Sylvie 51’37
PERRIGNON Arnaud 41’11 PERRENOUD Isabelle 51’53
Challenge Jean-Louis Claudet détenu par le LONS ATHLE39
2016 EL MADI El Yazid 39’29 PERRENOUD Isabelle 51’16
Challenge Jean-Louis Claudet détenu par le LONS ATHLÉTIQUE CLUB
2015 EL MADI El Yazid 39’09 DOLE Marina 47’18
Challenge Jean-Louis Claudet détenu par le LONS ATHLÉTIQUE CLUB
2014 EL MADI El Yazid 38’12 GRANDPERRIN Sylvie 47’54
Challenge Jean-Louis Claudet détenu par le LONS ATHLÉTIQUE CLUB
2013 EL MADI El Yazid 38’33 GROSPERRIN Marlène 47’15
Challenge Jean-Louis Claudet détenu par le LONS ATHLÉTIQUE CLUB
2012 ROBIN Philippe 39’32 GRANDPERRIN Sylvie 48’34
Challenge Jean-Louis Claudet détenu par le RACING CLUB du HAUT-JURA
2011 EL MADI El Yazid 37’32 DOLE Marina 46’43
Challenge Jean-Louis Claudet détenu par le RACING CLUB du HAUT-JURA
2010 EL MADI El Yazid 37’41 SIMS-GUILLERAND Erin 45’47
Challenge Jean-Louis Claudet détenu par le SKI CLUB DU PLATEAU DE NOZEROY 
2009 EL MADI El Yazid 37’53 GRANDPERRIN Sylvie 49’21
  Challenge Jean-Louis Claudet détenu par le DOLE ATHLETIC CLUB
2008 EL MADI El Yazid 37’37 GROSPERRIN Marlène 50’06
Challenge Jean-Louis Claudet détenu par le RACING CLUB du HAUT-JURA
2007 EL MADI El Yazid 39’36 DUVAL Emilie 50’56
Challenge Jean-Louis Claudet détenu par le RUGBY CLUB de CENSEAU
2006 EL MADI El Yazid 37’43 DIDIER Aurélie 44’51
2005 BOURGEOIS Jean-Paul 40’34 DANTON Valérie 48’25
2004 BOURGEOIS Jean-Paul 40’31 GROSPERRIN Marlène 49’59
2003 MAZETIER Nicolas 38’04 TRUCHE Nadine 48’28
2002 ROBIN Philippe 39’53 CLERC Oksana 46’08
2001 VASMER Eric 37’54 PRETOT Nelly 48’28
2000 SLAOUI Driss 40’19 PERRENOUD Isabelle 48’17
1999 SALOMON DU MONT Romain 38’18 POINOT Catherine 55’08
1998 SALOMON DU MONT Romain 40’24 GUILLEMIN Stéphanie 50’58
1997 RIBEIRO José 39’55 FRANÇOIS Bernadette 49’18
1996 DEFRASNE André 40’10 DEROZE Maria 53’21
1995 LACROIX Emmanuel 39’27 VAUTHIER Sylvia 52’55
1994 SAQUART 40’56 MEULE 61’49